New Vendors: Get 5% Sales Bonus for 90 Days! Join Now
- 43%

New air fryer. 6L large capacity. Home kitchen. Multi-function intelligent. Oil-free, smoke-free. For French fries.

Add your review

Original price was: $465.00.Current price is: $264.00.

Report Abuse

Original price was: $465.00.Current price is: $264.00.

(-43%)

@ Eki Express
Add to compare

Ready to ship in 3-5 business days from Rwanda

 

Shipping Policy

Delivery timeframes may vary depending on product availability.

Kigali (Local): Delivery within 1–3 working days.

Rest of Rwanda & Nigeria: Delivery within 3–7 working days.

Africa (Regional Orders): 7–14 working days via trusted courier partners (DHL, Aramex, etc.).

Rest of the World: 10–21 working days depending on destination and courier availability.

Customers are responsible for any customs duties, VAT, or import taxes charged at destination.

Tracking details will be shared via email once the order is dispatched.

 

Refund Policy

Refund & Return Policy

1. Eligibility: Refunds or exchanges apply only to items that are defective, damaged, or incorrect upon delivery.

2. Notification: Customers must notify us within 7 days of delivery with clear proof (photo/video).

3. Condition: Returned items must be unused, in original packaging, and in the same condition as received.

4. Process: Once we receive and inspect the returned item, we’ll notify you of approval/rejection of your refund.

5. Refund Method: Approved refunds will be processed to your original payment method within 7–14 business days.

6. Non-Refundable: We do not accept returns or refunds for:

Change of mind after delivery

Products damaged by misuse

Shipping fees and customs/import duties

User Reviews

0.0 out of 5
0
0
0
0
0
Write a review

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “New air fryer. 6L large capacity. Home kitchen. Multi-function intelligent. Oil-free, smoke-free. For French fries.”